Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Dumont |
4:00pm | vs. Northern Highlands | |
4:15pm | vs. Hackensack | |
4:15pm | vs. Hackensack |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. River Dell | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School
@ Vets 90 Morgan's Message Dedication Game | |
Morgan's Message Dedication Game | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Paramus
No frosh SB @ Paramus HS |
No frosh SB @ Paramus HS | ||
4:15pm | vs. Paramus | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-24) | vs. Northern Highlands |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Mercer Lake, W Windsor NJ
select rowers | |
select rowers | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-24) | vs. Pascack Valley |
9:00am | vs. River Dell | |
9:30am | vs. Summit | |
10:00am | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
10:00am | vs. Jonathan Dayton
@ Vets 90 | |
10:00am | vs. Newton | |
11:00am | vs. Summit | |
12:00pm | vs. Newton | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-24) | vs. Pascack Valley
@ Vets 90 |
1:00pm | vs. Northern Highlands
Morgan's Message Dedication Game | |
Morgan's Message Dedication Game | ||
3:00pm | vs. Northern Highlands |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Schuylkill River, Philadelphia
select rowers | |
select rowers | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Mercer Lake, W Windsor NJ
select rowers | |
select rowers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Glen Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. Hackensack | |
4:15pm | vs. Hackensack | |
4:15pm | vs. Hackensack | |
4:15pm | vs. Rutherford | |
5:45pm | vs. Glen Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Paramus | |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Lee | |
4:15pm | vs. Passaic County Technical Institute | |
4:15pm | vs. Passaic County Technical Institute
@ Vets 90 | |
4:15pm | vs. Passaic County Technical Institute | |
4:15pm | vs. Pequannock Township | |
4:15pm | vs. Mahwah | |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus | |
4:15pm | vs. Union City | |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus | |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Arcola Invitational | |
Arcola Invitational | ||
4:00pm | vs. Don Bosco Prep | |
4:15pm | vs. Clifton | |
4:15pm | vs. Clifton
@ Vets 90 | |
4:15pm | vs. Clifton | |
4:15pm | vs. Mountain Lakes | |
4:15pm | vs. Glen Rock | |
4:15pm | vs. Glen Rock | |
4:30pm | vs. Mountain Lakes | |
6:00pm | vs. Mountain Lakes |